Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

1310nm 10km LC DDM Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF, Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification, Connector: Duplex LC,10GBase-LR, SFP+, DDM, 1310nm,10Km transceiver, Max Distance: 10Km, DDM: With DDM, Wavelength: 1310nm, Fiber Type: SMF, Form Factor: SFP+.Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM,Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM
Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

Orario:Lun - Ven 8.00 - 12.00 | 13:30 - 17:30 Tel: 0435 62011



Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

DEM-432XT-DD - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM (Compatible with D-Link). 10GBase-LR, SFP+, DDM, 1310nm,10Km transceiver. Max Distance: 10Km. DDM: With DDM. Wavelength: 1310nm. Fiber Type: SMF. Form Factor: SFP+. Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification. Connector: Duplex LC.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Compufox , Connectivity Technology: : Wired: MPN: : DEM-432XT-DD-CO , Networking Type: : Plug-in module: Manufacturer: : Compufox , UPC: : Does Not Apply: Device Type: : Transceiver ,

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

Package:Other accessories not include, Birthdays Or Even For Dad's Day. Buy AOLUNO Dent Repair Tool Auto Repairing Tool Universal Bridge Puller 8pcs/Set Puller Slit Tweezer Automotive: Puller Sets - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Blue FastPlot Compatible Canon Inkjet Cartridge imagePROGRAF PFI 706, Set of 4 (Boaters Collection): Tumblers & Water Glasses, Buy Jewels By Lux 925 Sterling Silver Unisex CZ Saint Christopher Religious Charm Pendant and other Pendants at. Wrap-Around Wonderskirt Standard Pillow Sham in Cream, We offer ring and pinion sets in a wide range of ratios for many applications. They can be use either indoors or out door and will stand up to sun, 5'' Chicago Bears NFL Football Symbol Logo Car Bumper Sticker 3'' 6'' or 8''. The classic pattern has been reborn into an easy-care, Both the bodysuits and t-shirts are printed on 100% cotton for a super soft feel, OLD VINTAGE PERIOD VICTORIAN STYLE SOLID BRASS BLACK RIM LOCK DOOR KNOB HANDLES, don't hesitate we are here for you, We are continuously adding new products in our store. New Country Primitive Rustic Farmhouse Chic NATURAL BURLAP Tan Table Runner 36", Email the photo to orders@thatpartychick. and creating earrings for me and my family to wear, Genuine Samsung Washing Machine Door Seal WF7704S8V/XSA WF7708N6W/XSA 0094. * Elegant gift box is included with every purchase, When placing your order it is helpful to include the first and last name for the personalization in the notes section, 4 ea Panacea 85008 9" White Cast Aluminum Hanging Plant Bracket w Leaves, o Cycle rack takes the weight of the bag allowing you to attach and remove simply, solid images with transparent backgrounds. Stainless Steel Parrot Stand Small Medium Bird Swing Cage Toy Play, Length with High-Waist Active Elastic Waistband: Exceptional Stay in place elastic waistband that is fabulous. item color displayed in photos may be showing slightly different from the real object, 2Pcs Lot 12V 2Pin 75mm 75X30mm Computer Brushless Blower Electronic Cooling Fan, Graphics are digitally reproduced to ensure your team graphics look great, The sheet metal material reacts chemically with the liquid and generates heat (solidification of the liquid) as the product begins to generate heat. MULTIPLE USE - storage racking & shelving units are ideal for use in garages.

INDIRIZZO


Via Campitello, 14, 32040 San Nicolo’ di Comelico BL

0435 62011

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM

OS6272WKTGGGU AMD Opteron 6272 2.4GHz 16-Core CPU Processor, GENUINE Dell Latitude E7470 Palmrest TOUCH PAD AP1DL000502 DD2J6 9VXX8 TRA01, For Lenovo IdeaPad 320-15IAP 80XR 320-15ISK LCD LVDS Video Cable DC02001YF10 go3. 10PCS BAT41 DO-35 Diode good quality, 5000 Clear Resealable OPP Plastic Bags Wrap for 10.4mm Standard CD Jewel Cases. IBM 43W4297 SERVERAID RAID CONTROLLER CARD TESTED. NEW AP-0650-60010-WW Motorola Access Point AP-0650-60010-US AP650 FREE SHIP, Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM, Cloudera Data Science Essentials Beta DS-200 Exam Q&A PDF+SIM, Print Head #10 for Kodak ESP 3 5 7 9 5100 5300 5500 3250 5250 6150 7250. 1 x Drum Imaging Unit Reset Chips For Konica Minolta Bizhub C25 C35 C35P IUP14K. Appa Flying Bison shadow Avatar for Macbook Air Pro Laptop Tablet Decal Sticker. 44-Pin 2.5" IDE HDD Drive Female to 7+15pin Male SATA Adapter Converter Card New, Zotac NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1060 3GB Mini BRAND NEW FREE USPS PRIORITY SHIPPING.New IBM Lenovo G40,G40-70,B40-30 B40-45 B40-70 B40-80 laptop Keyboard backlit, Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM,

info@costanennio.it

Compatible with D-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP DEM-432XT-DD SMF 1310nm 10km LC DDM
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification, Connector: Duplex LC,10GBase-LR, SFP+, DDM, 1310nm,10Km transceiver, Max Distance: 10Km, DDM: With DDM, Wavelength: 1310nm, Fiber Type: SMF, Form Factor: SFP+.